Connect with us

Hi, what are you looking for?

News

Week 17 Pool Fixtures 2021: UK Football Week 17 Pool Result 2021 –Pool Agent

Pool Result 2021
Week 17 Pool Fixtures 2021: UK Football Week 17 Pool Result 2021 –Pool Agent

Week 17 pool fixtures 2021, UK football week 17 pool result 2021 – pool agent can be accessed below.

Touchaheart reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 17 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 30-October-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

N.SD – No Score Draw
SD – Score Draw
Home – Home Win
Away – Away Win
EKO – Early Kick-off
LKO – Late Kick-off
PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 17 pool fixtures, week 17 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

Week: 17 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 30-October-2021
№           Pool Result                                     HT              FT                 Status
1              Aston V.             West Ham     -:-       -:-        Sunday
2              Burnley              Brentford        -:-        -:-        Saturday
3              Liverpool             Brighton     -:-        -:-            Saturday
4              Man City              Crystal P.     -:-       -:-           Saturday
5              Newcastle           Chelsea    -:-          -:-            Saturday
6              Norwich               Leeds        -:-      -:-              Sunday
7              Tottenham         Man Utd.       -:-           -:-        LKO
8              Watford               Southampton    -:-      -:-      Saturday
9              Bristol C.              Barnsley     -:-     -:-            Saturday
10           Derby    Blackburn     -:-      -:-                         Saturday
11           Huddersfield      Millwall    -:-    -:-                    Saturday
12           Hull        Coventry         -:-           -:-                Saturday
13           Middlesbro         Birmingham   -:-    -:-              Saturday
14           Preston              Luton    -:-     -:-                     Saturday
15           Reading             Bournemouth   -:-   -:-              LKO
16           Sheff Utd.           Blackpool       -:-     -:-            Saturday
17           Stoke                 Cardiff        -:-     -:-               Saturday
18           Swansea            Peterboro     -:-     -:-              Saturday
19           Cambridge U.    Wimbledon    -:-     -:-               Saturday
20           Charlton               Doncaster   -:-     -:-              Saturday
21           Cheltenham       Sheff Wed.     -:-      -:-             Saturday
22           Crewe      Milton K.D.     -:-           -:-                 Saturday
23           Fleetwood          Wycombe    -:-       -:-              Saturday
24           Gillingham           Accrington     -:-     -:-            Saturday
25           Lincoln          Shrewsbury      -:-    -:-                Saturday
26           Oxford          Morecambe      -:-      -:-               Saturday
27           Plymouth            Ipswich     -:-     -:-                 Saturday
28           Portsmouth        Bolton      -:-        -:-                Saturday
29           Rotherham         Sunderland  -:-      -:-              Saturday
30           Wigan        Burton A.          -:-       -:-                Saturday
31           Barrow       Rochdale           -:-       -:-               Saturday
32           Bradford C.         Forest G.    -:-      -:-              Saturday
33           Colchester          Scunthorpe    -:-      -:-           Saturday
34           Crawley            Port Vale        -:-       -:-           Saturday
35           Harrogate            Bristol R.     -:-     -:-             Saturday
36           Leyton O.            Hartlepool       -:-       -:-        Saturday
37           Mansfield            Tranmere       -:-       -:-          Saturday
38           Newport Co.      Stevenage    -:-     -:-               Saturday
39           Oldham                Swindon     -:-      -:-             Saturday
40           Salford C.             Exeter        -:-     -:-               Saturday
41           Sutton Utd.        Walsall         -:-     -:-                Saturday
42           Aberdeen           Hearts          -:-       -:-              Saturday
43           Celtic      Livingston            -:-          -:-               Saturday
44           Dundee Utd.      St J’Stone      -:-       -:-              Saturday
45           Motherwell        Rangers        -:-        -:-              Sunday
46           Ross County       Hibernian   -:-       -:-                Saturday
47           St Mirren             Dundee      -:-       -:-              Saturday
48           Arbroath              Dunfermline      -:-      -:-        Saturday
49           Kilmarnock          Queen O’Sth      -:-       -:-       Saturday

You May Also Like

News

Cristiano Ronaldo’s Team Debunks Reports of £173m-per-year move to Saudi club Al-Nassr Cristiano Ronaldo’s team has refuted reports that the forward will sign a...

News

Nike “terminates its contract with Kyrie Irving” over anti-Semitism controversy Kyrie Irving, a player for the Brooklyn Nets, and the sportswear behemoth Nike have...

News

Japan vs. Croatia: Croatia advances to quarterfinals After losing 3-1 on penalties against Croatia on Monday, Japan’s amazing run in Qatar came to an...

Banking News

Sterling Bank Plc, Nigeria’s leading financial institution, has said it is committed to supporting the annual Ake Books and Arts Festival because it sees...